EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Makenzi Miles

1. Appointed October 2010

2. Appointed July 2011

3. Re-elected (unopposed) July 2018

4. Current term expires June 30, 2021

Tori Lindstrom-Sieverding

1. Re-elected (unopposed) July 2019

2. Current term expires June 30, 2022

Brian Smith - President

1. Re-elected (unopposed) July 2019

2. Current term expires June 30, 2022

Jill Johnson

1. Elected July 2017

2. Current term expires June 30, 2020

Jason McAreavey - Vice President

1. Elected July 2017

2. Current term expires June 30, 2020